Mini Football League

ФФА

     




Нарушители

Игрок Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1   Бакижанов Рауан B.P.S.                                                
2   Кожахметов Кайсар B.P.S.                                                
3   Мадалиев Алмат B.P.S.                                                
4   Ондаканов Аит B.P.S.                                                
5   Абылхаиров Е. Favor-IT                                                
6   Климов И. Favor-IT                                                
7   Туребеков Д. Fujitsu-Siemens Comp.                                                
8   Грузнов ISAS                                                
9   Загоровский Роман ISAS                                                
10   Ильиных Вадим ISAS                                                
11   Нарынов ISAS                                                
12   Омарханов ISAS                                                
13   Вагин Константин LP                                                
14   Лысенко Алексей LP                                              
15   Якушин Сергей LP                                                
16   Рахимжанов Дамир Mitsubishi                                              
17   Мадимаров Рауан Nissa                                                
18   Хивалиев Сакен Nissa                                                
19   Нурмухамбетов Адиль Recom                                                
20   Учейна Эмми Recom                                                
21   Шаукеров Алибек Recom                                                
22   Ищанов Михаш Авангард                                              
23   Мурзагильдин Адиль Авангард                                                
24   Алюнин Максим Азия Инвест                                                
25   Оспанов Азия Инвест                                                
26   Молдагалиев Т Ак Ауыл                                              
27   Турлыханов Ак Ауыл                                              
28   Адильбаев Алма-Ата                                                
29   Камшибаев Алма-Ата                                              
30   Конбаев Алма-Ата                                                
31   Оспанов Алма-Ата                                              
32   Полатбек Алма-Ата                                                
33   Байсалов Расул Алтын                                                
34   Ерденов А Алтын                                                
35   Лесбаев Алтын                                                
36   Сарсенбек Айбек АЭМК                                                
37   Чужебаев АЭМК                                                
38   Богатырев Вячеслав Геологострой                                                
39   Калибаев Даурен Геологострой                                                
40   Кравчук Евгений Геологострой                                                
41   Саидназаров Рахимжан Геологострой                                                
42   Сануси Лукман Геологострой                                              
43   Мекебаев Берик Делойт                                                
44   Нургожаев Алибек Делойт                                                
45   Нургожаев Хамит Делойт                                              
46   Тамашев Турсун Дербес                                                
47   Асанбаев Кислород                                                
48   Иванов Кислород                                                
49   Омаров Айдос Кислород                                                
50   Рахманов Кислород                                                
51   Даулетбаков МТ                                              
52   Иминов МТ                                                
53   Абузяров Рустам Олимп                                                
54   Бухарметов Атлант Олимп                                                
55   Кощигулов Нуржан Олимп                                                
56   Палий Роман Олимп                                                
57   Брюханов Генадий Орбита                                                
58   Байдаулетов Ринат ОСК                                                
59   Комаровский Максим ОСК                                              
60   Харун-Заде Руслан ОСК                                              
61   Жуманали Сакен Спартак-Алма-Ата                                                
62   Снабаев Сакен Спартак-Алма-Ата                                              
63   Тилепов Ермек Спартак-Алма-Ата                                                
64   Бекенов Сабыр Таймас                                                
65   Елеусинов Акедиль Таймас                                                
66   Кушербаев Максат Таймас                                                


Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2018
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика