Mini Football League

ФФА

     




Нарушители

Игрок Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
1   Байзаков Нурхан Alash                                          
2   Бекежан Аскар Alash                                    
3   Бекен Алмаз Alash                                        
4   Досмедетов Бауыржан Alash                                    
5   Есимханов Алишер Alash                                        
6   Нуржигит Нурсултан Alash                                    
7   Серикулы Азамат Alash                                          
8   Советов Куаныш Alash                                          
9   Арыкпаев Алмат FC Kaspi                                
10   Байшалов Бекзат FC Kaspi                                          
11   Жаханов Рустам FC Kaspi                                        
12   Жекенов Ернат FC Kaspi                                          
13   Жумагулов Айдос FC Kaspi                                    
14   Котельников Виталий FC Kaspi                                          
15   Кузьмин Владислав FC Kaspi                                        
16   Тураров Айдар FC Kaspi                                        
17   Камате Марселен I.G.A.T.                                      
18   Култаев Нуржан I.G.A.T.                                          
19   Лебай Жанибек I.G.A.T.                                        
20   Сапар Бекзат I.G.A.T.                                          
21   Айтжанов Даулет Газпром нефть-Казахстан                                          
22   Кайпбаев Жасын Газпром нефть-Казахстан                                    
23   Купабаев Адильхан Газпром нефть-Казахстан                                        
24   Лысенко Алексей Газпром нефть-Казахстан                                        
25   Пенгрин Николай Газпром нефть-Казахстан                                          
26   Рыспаев Расул Газпром нефть-Казахстан                                          
27   Хошназаров Ялкунжан Газпром нефть-Казахстан                                          
28   Абишев Ануар Елимай Семей                                  
29   Жаксыбаев Азамат Елимай Семей                                          
30   Капжапаров Диас Елимай Семей                                          
31   Кушербаев Максат Елимай Семей                                          
32   Райханов Галым Елимай Семей                                          
33   Рашит Жахангир Елимай Семей                                          
34   Седельников Сергей Елимай Семей                                        
35   Торекул Нурсеит Елимай Семей                                          
36   Тотай Абылай Елимай Семей                                        
37   Турдахунов Алмат Елимай Семей                                        
38   Актаев Ербол Казахтелеком                                        
39   Беришев Руслан Казахтелеком                                          
40   Горпинич Илья Казахтелеком                                          
41   Достанов Фархат Казахтелеком                                          
42   Турмагамбетов Талгат Казахтелеком                                    
43   Усенов Бекзат Казахтелеком                                          
44   Усеркул Рауан Казахтелеком                                          
45   Чумаков Андрей Казахтелеком                                          
46   Актаев Азамат Мар-Мар                                          
47   Есимбаев Асхат Мар-Мар                                          
48   Иминов Равиль Мар-Мар                                        
49   Кандалинов Аслан Мар-Мар                                          
50   Сауранбаев Али Мар-Мар                                        
51   Сопиев Данияр Мар-Мар                                      
52   Хабиев Адильбек Мар-Мар                                          
53   Абдылбаев Ермек Энергоколледж                                        
54   Ахметжанов Бауыржан Энергоколледж                                          
55   Бауыржанулы Султан Энергоколледж                                          
56   Жумабеков Канат Энергоколледж                                    
57   Махашов Жансерик Энергоколледж                                        
58   Оразов Биржан Энергоколледж                                        
59   Сарбасов Болат Энергоколледж                                          
60   Токаев Жомарт Энергоколледж                                          


Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2018
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика