Mini Football League

ФФА

     




Чемпионат МФЛ г. Алматы по мини-футболу 6х6 (Лига C)
Весна-2019


 
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 И В Н П М О
1   ФК Береке   1:0 4:2 3:0 4:3 4:3 6:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 8:2 2:1 7:1 5:8 4:1 4:1 3:0 7:2 7:1 13:0 5:1 7:2 21 20 0 1 102-32 60
2   ЧСИ Мырзахан 0:1   5:4 1:5 2:1 6:2 4:4 3:2 1:1 5:1 1:3 9:2 2:0 4:2 2:1 3:1 1:0 4:2 7:0 9:0 7:1 2:0 21 16 2 3 78-33 50
3   FC BS-19 2:4 4:5   0:4 4:1 5:2 2:1 5:0 3:2 5:2 3:1 3:0 1:1 4:1 3:2 6:2 3:2 0:2 2:1 5:2 2:1 1:0 21 16 1 4 63-36 49
4   ID Mebel 0:3 5:1 4:0   3:2 0:4 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 4:1 2:1 3:2 1:2 4:2 4:1 3:1 21 12 5 4 46-31 41
5   ASBIS Okko 3:4 1:2 1:4 2:3   1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 0:3 2:3 2:1 4:5 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 4:1 7:2 21 12 2 7 46-36 38
6   Estrella 3:4 2:6 2:5 4:0 1:1   0:1 1:0 3:2 0:3 5:1 5:2 2:2 1:4 2:1 5:0 2:6 6:2 3:3 9:3 5:0 4:2 21 11 3 7 65-48 36
7   АО ЕФК 1:6 4:4 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:0   1:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:2 2:0 1:8 1:0 5:2 2:1 2:5 5:1 1:0 1:0 21 11 2 8 34-37 35
8   BSS 0:2 2:3 0:5 2:2 0:3 0:1 2:1   2:1 3:1 3:0 0:1 4:2 3:1 1:4 0:2 2:3 2:1 5:3 2:1 3:0 5:1 21 11 1 9 41-38 34
9   Атлетик 1:3 1:1 2:3 1:1 1:1 2:3 0:1 1:2   1:1 1:3 4:1 5:2 7:1 1:2 2:1 5:2 5:2 6:0 5:1 5:2 3:1 21 10 4 7 59-34 34
10   MineVision 2:3 1:5 2:5 2:2 0:1 3:0 0:1 1:3 1:1   5:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:5 2:1 3:0 1:1 5:4 1:0 21 10 4 7 39-36 34
11   BAQBAQTY 2:8 3:1 1:3 1:3 3:0 1:5 0:2 0:3 3:1 2:5   2:2 5:0 0:7 2:1 3:0 4:2 1:0 3:1 0:3 0:4 4:1 21 10 1 10 40-52 31
12   Регион-02 1:2 2:9 0:3 0:1 3:2 2:5 2:1 1:0 1:4 0:1 2:2   1:3 5:0 1:3 2:1 2:2 2:2 2:0 9:0 6:2 4:0 21 9 3 9 48-43 30
13   Окна Вид 1:7 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:2 2:0 2:4 2:5 1:3 0:5 3:1   3:2 4:1 2:2 2:1 2:2 8:1 7:0 2:1 1:1 21 8 5 8 47-45 29
14   La squadra 8:5 2:4 1:4 1:1 5:4 4:1 0:2 1:3 1:7 1:3 7:0 0:5 2:3   3:1 2:2 3:1 1:2 4:0 9:2 0:1 1:0 21 9 2 10 56-51 29
15   FC Tengri Bank 1:4 1:2 2:3 2:0 1:2 1:2 8:1 4:1 2:1 0:1 1:2 3:1 1:4 1:3   0:3 1:2 3:1 2:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 21 9 0 12 38-34 27
16   Локомотив 1:4 1:3 2:6 1:4 1:2 0:5 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 0:3 1:2 2:2 2:2 3:0   3:2 1:0 1:0 4:2 0:0 3:1 21 7 4 10 29-41 25
17   Добро Дент 0:3 0:1 2:3 1:2 1:2 6:2 2:5 3:2 2:5 5:2 2:4 2:2 1:2 1:3 2:1 2:3   3:1 5:1 2:2 3:0 1:1 21 7 3 11 46-47 24
18   ОПС 2:7 2:4 2:0 2:3 2:3 2:6 1:2 1:2 2:5 1:2 0:1 2:2 2:2 2:1 1:3 0:1 1:3   2:1 4:1 3:0 3:1 21 6 2 13 37-50 20
19   ASDECOR 1:7 0:7 1:2 2:1 1:3 3:3 5:2 3:5 0:6 0:3 1:3 0:2 1:8 0:4 0:2 0:1 1:5 1:2   1:0 3:2 2:0 21 5 1 15 26-68 16
20   FC Expatica 0:13 0:9 2:5 2:4 0:1 3:9 1:5 1:2 1:5 1:1 3:0 0:9 0:7 2:9 1:0 2:4 2:2 1:4 0:1   2:2 1:0 21 3 3 15 25-92 12
21   Zanger 1:5 1:7 1:2 1:4 1:4 0:5 0:1 0:3 2:5 4:5 4:0 2:6 1:2 1:0 0:3 0:0 0:3 0:3 2:3 2:2   8:1 21 3 2 16 31-64 11
22   TAYAN LTD 2:7 0:2 0:1 1:3 2:7 2:4 0:1 1:5 1:3 0:1 1:4 0:4 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:3 1:1 1:3 0:2 0:1 1:8   21 0 2 19 15-63 2


  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
10:00
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
10:45
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
11:30
Zanger  
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
13:45
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
14:30
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
15:15
  Поле 1
  02.06.2019
16:15
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
17:30
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
18:15
  Поле 2
  02.06.2019
21:15


Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2019
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика